ADATA SU630
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA SU630240113838843464.02301.760.140.07
ADATA SU6304801116394370174.40225.240.200.08
ADATA SU63024097445034963.775.780.300.11
ADATA SU63024093148934962.735.790.351.99
ADATA SU63048069950445103.0829.750.120.12
ADATA SU630480342043.913.2812.576.54
ADATA SU6304800000.000.00
ADATA SU6302400000.000.00
WDC WD10JPCX-24UE4T // ST500DM002-1BD142 ATA Devic // AMD T00 StoreM // WD_BLACK SN770 1T // WDC WD10EADS-00M2B0 ATA Devic // INTEL SSDPEKKW128G // XPG GAMMIX S11 Pr // PLEXTOR PX-512M8PeG

0.01( )