ADATA SX900
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA SX9002561043036103550769.47653.610.010.01
ADATA SX9002561026735493493753.01645.860.010.01
ADATA SX9002561024635223507747.53636.380.010.01
ADATA SX9002561014135113449715.08599.150.010.01
ADATA SX9002561012335063433761.81660.030.010.01
ADATA SX9002561060443266262.12209.030.200.08
ADATA SX90051282343518953.2815.310.220.29
ADATA SX900128820441147167.51117.240.170.04
ADATA SX900256759261203187.77164.450.130.05
ADATA SX900646534358432.0978.630.130.07
ADATA SX900646123988427.8879.350.150.07
ADATA SX9002560000.000.000.230.10
General UDisk USB Devic // TS256GSSD370 // ST3250318AS ATA Devic // KINGSTON SUV500MS240 // Samsung SSD 970 EVO 250G // TOSHIBA USB FLASH DRIVE USB Devic // Samsung SSD 750 EVO 500G // Crucial_ CT275MX300SSD1 SCSI Disk Devic

0.02( )