ADATA SX900
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA SX9002561043036103550769.47653.610.010.01
ADATA SX9002561026735493493753.01645.860.010.01
ADATA SX9002561024635223507747.53636.380.010.01
ADATA SX9002561014135113449715.08599.150.010.01
ADATA SX9002561012335063433761.81660.030.010.01
ADATA SX9002561060443266262.12209.030.200.08
ADATA SX90051282343518953.2815.310.220.29
ADATA SX900128820441147167.51117.240.170.04
ADATA SX900256759261203187.77164.450.130.05
ADATA SX900646534358432.0978.630.130.07
ADATA SX900646123988427.8879.350.150.07
ADATA SX9002560000.000.000.230.10
Kingston HyperX Savage USB Devic // JMCR SD/MMC SCSI Disk Devic // WDC WD5000ABPS-01ZZB0 ATA Devic // HTS541010G9SA00 ATA Devic // Kingston HyperX Savage USB Devic // JMCR SD/MMC SCSI Disk Devic // ATA Hitachi HTS72755 SCSI Disk Devic // ATA Samsung SSD 850 SCSI Disk Devic

0.02( )