ADATA SX900
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA SX90051282343518953.2815.310.220.29
ADATA SX900128820441147167.51117.240.170.04
ADATA SX900256759261203187.77164.450.130.05
ADATA SX900646534358432.0978.630.130.07
ADATA SX900646123988427.8879.350.150.07
ADATA SX9002560000.000.000.230.10
ST9500325AS ATA Device // ST2000DM001-1ER164 // Hitachi HTS547550A9E384 // WDC WD10EZEX-22BN5A0 // TOSHIBA TransMemory USB Device // SAMSUNG HD502HJ SCSI Disk Device // ST3500413AS //

0.02( )