Disk drive
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Disk drive5121670872409176.95169.670.170.04
Disk drive5121634791446177.83170.150.160.04
Disk drive30013991791651.611.826.812.12
Disk drive1000289143981.611.728.192.52
Disk drive60150523439.3346.731.830.22
Disk drive644019103.760.00
SH00E240G // C300-CTF DDAC064MAG SCSI Disk Devic // Hitachi HDS721010CLA332 SCSI Disk Devic // NVMe WDC WDS100T2B0C-00PXH // Generic GD4QT SD Car // Generic N A SD Car // WDC WD7500BPKX-22HPJT // WDC WD50 00AAKX-00ERMA0 SATA Disk Devic
bing: Disk drive
google: Disk drive


0( )