General UDisk USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
General UDisk USB Device6369262711.180.010.399481.48
General UDisk USB Device20974721156.330.010.571722.46
General UDisk USB Device41944719147.281.240.662.12
General UDisk USB Device20974727311.910.000.39551.20
General UDisk USB Device1344614178.290.120.5534.28
General UDisk USB Device1344313140.229.4618.210.35
General UDisk USB Device2097391898.130.010.62866.69
General UDisk USB Device2097382258.740.000.832427.98
General UDisk USB Device1049369200.153.4534.628.29
General UDisk USB Device41943615123.770.541.1424.93
General UDisk USB Device2076351957.640.010.61711.73
General UDisk USB Device1049351775.280.070.8767.89
General UDisk USB Device167773415106.420.000.651141.26
General UDisk USB Device2683416106.190.011.04326.97
General UDisk USB Device32321756.380.010.65706.09
General UDisk USB Device1049326150.135.6430.750.85
General UDisk USB Device2097321487.420.010.662223.67
General UDisk USB Device4301567.370.010.73489.89
General UDisk USB Device2301557.050.020.62240.39
General UDisk USB Device2097291728.210.010.541669.79
General UDisk USB Device537281448.280.010.63445.94
General UDisk USB Device16231414.760.00
General UDisk USB Device1049231236.050.000.68852.98
General UDisk USB Device134231234.460.010.932502.14
General UDisk USB Device26812244.030.00
General UDisk USB Device2670000.000.00
General UDisk USB Device1340000.000.00
KingDian S400 120GB SCSI Disk Devic // Samsung SSD 850 EVO 250G // WDC WD1600BEVT-60ZCT1 ATA Devic // CT240BX300SSD // WDC WD50 00AAKS-00TMA SCSI Disk Devic // ATA WDC WDS500G2B0A SCSI Disk Devic // Samsung SSD 840 EVO 500G // PM991a NVMe Samsung 512G
google: General UDisk USB Device
bing: General UDisk USB Device


0.01( )