Generic- SD MMC USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device3218974696.873.240.541.28
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device3117493397.432.900.651.47
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device3117191387.603.380.491.23
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device3216589406.904.040.571.07
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device25312965279.022.950.771.70
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device1298944254.430.421.017.09
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device328035295.401.86
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device327532261.950.912.246.76
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device646021215.362.180.721.92
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device645419183.753.170.991.43
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device325219183.660.981.064.51
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device325120193.881.451.063.59
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device645018185.792.440.921.77
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device324819173.470.451.215.40
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device324819143.721.071.164.11
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device324719165.201.000.892.69
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device324618184.461.361.012.71
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device324618183.371.901.292.00
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device344618123.354.731.310.90
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device644319144.871.031.004.00
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device164319124.332.201.112.96
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device164319114.212.081.092.05
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device44220124.020.031.07269.65
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device624019114.170.971.154.35
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device633919113.831.021.183.02
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device623919114.090.481.144.33
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device83919112.920.021.47268.48
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device323817125.330.000.801737.07
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device31371993.050.211.3813.81
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device62371983.981.141.134.51
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device163617113.380.031.21158.72
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device134331954.520.01
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device16322114.380.050.91184.26
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device8321763.810.011.16490.83
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device130311764.170.011.06838.49
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device62311924.660.951.034.42
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device5373115102.150.012.05801.57
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device8301923.890.501.165.09
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device8291814.250.811.1519.17
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device17291814.850.010.871422.22
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device134281724.140.01
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device4281462.770.031.34264.36
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device8271462.540.271.585.49
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device8241612.000.012.21869.82
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device8241612.000.012.21869.82
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device134241434.470.010.881726.81
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device3223973.290.781.335.97
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device8171030.561.175.093.07
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device1346211.820.012.40372.80
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device320000.000.00
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device160000.000.00
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device1340000.000.00
Generic- SD/MMC USB Device320000.000.001.272.01
Hitachi HTS545050B9A300 SCSI Disk Devic // KINGSTON RBU-SC400S37128 // StoreJet Transcend USB Devic // SanDisk SSD PLUS 240 G // Laufwer // PATRIOT SCSI Disk Devic // Samsung Flash Drive FIT USB Devic // ST975042 3AS SATA Disk Devic
bing: Generic- SD MMC USB Device
google: Generic- SD MMC USB Device


0.01( )