JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device6420284679.012.670.491.66
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device3219990769.954.340.461.22
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device16196876113.435.210.350.91
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device6413986217.451.840.672.06
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device161017836.900.960.6416.92
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device649837358.652.970.501.55
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device168056146.630.480.532.29
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device327443126.882.080.843.31
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device16654368.091.540.622.91
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device16613785.731.031.022.53
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device85623224.410.370.872.44
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device165122153.530.561.306.60
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device165123134.260.641.254.95
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device84822147.210.010.66963.99
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device314721146.431.360.793.45
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device314721146.431.360.793.45
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device314721146.431.360.793.45
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device164119107.180.030.58194.83
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device17412267.150.010.56538.10
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device62402176.090.670.803.13
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device32402365.550.010.77774.14
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device163919104.710.031.03174.62
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device8382336.470.420.7018.02
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device62352136.880.01
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device16332222.830.011.641152.50
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device34331927.360.010.58853.51
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device1074321586.590.00
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device34321917.430.010.59844.36
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device4311682.410.011.94323.33
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device67302012.460.011.57697.90
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device4261641.040.843.436.67
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device62251631.020.593.516.81
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device16252230.000.00
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device16191170.000.00
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device678332.280.011.861312.82
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device165000.000.00
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Device40000.000.00
WDC WD5000LPLX-08ZNTT // TOSHIBA MK1059GSM USB Devic // M4-CT128M4SSD2 ATA Devic // Multi Flash Reader USB Devic // WDC WD40EZRZ-00GXCB // SAMSUNG MZVLB512HAJQ-000L // Hitachi HTS547564A9E38 // Hitachi HDT721010SLA360 ATA Devic

0.02( )