JMicron Tech SCSI Disk Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
JMicron Tech SCSI Disk Device5001129394390134.29149.820.170.13
JMicron Tech SCSI Disk Device1024958361342138.2392.350.190.14
JMicron Tech SCSI Disk Device25692433734464.3360.620.210.14
JMicron Tech SCSI Disk Device10002731191171.441.497.162.87
JMicron Tech SCSI Disk Device10002301131030.610.3711.6210.98
JMicron Tech SCSI Disk Device50014088260.760.898.293.86
JMicron Tech SCSI Disk Device50010440400.711.656.432.36
JMicron Tech SCSI Disk Device20487638380.000.00
ST750LX003-1AC15 // WDC WD3200BEVT-22ZCT // HGST HTS541075A9E68 // USB DISK 3.0 USB Devic // ST3250310A // ST1000DM003-1ER16 // Hitachi HDT725032VLA360 ATA Devic // SanDisk SD8SB8U-256G-100

0.02( )