MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device324819153.080.721.515.22
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device164719164.701.560.962.24
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device324117114.112.541.033.74
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device8391893.920.741.152.04
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device134381954.355.840.981.32
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device31361973.801.051.194.66
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device34341886.020.081.1851.35
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device67332027.960.010.63431.34
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device8321943.471.311.44817.08
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device8291852.120.012.331080.74
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device67281652.420.351.7912.12
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device134271752.870.021.44298.19
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device34271525.620.01
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device537251615.090.010.841437.19
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device134241913.340.011.18767.04
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device3421964.070.011.09671.26
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device67191015.430.010.77446.48
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device67181015.610.010.77618.82
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device3217662.781.111.552.99
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device3114542.410.701.854.82
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device53713252.521.571.732.72
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device320000.000.00
MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device160000.000.00
ST1000DM003-9YN16 // MTFDDAV256TBN-1AR15ABH // ST500LX012-1LM162-SSH // iOS devi FLASH DRIVE USB Devic // WDC WD25 00BEKT-75PVM SCSI Disk Devic // TOSHIBA MQ04ABF100 SCSI Disk Devic // SAMSUNG HN-M101MBB ATA Devic // WDC WD10EADS-65L5B1 ATA Devic
google: MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device
bing: MXT-USB Storage Device USB Device


0.01( )