OCZ-ARC100
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
OCZ-ARC1002401329411420305.88349.590.150.04
OCZ-ARC1001201308436384317.85350.510.140.03
OCZ-ARC1002401304397419314.52348.120.170.05
OCZ-ARC1002401267400420301.44287.200.190.09
OCZ-ARC1001201248422375317.78304.410.170.06
OCZ-ARC1001201232410372320.20352.350.240.17
OCZ-ARC100480683214208185.90171.380.260.16
Hitachi HDS723020BLE64 // ST500LM030-1RK17 // Samsung SSD 860 PRO 256G // CT250MX500SSD1 ATA Devic // SAMSUNG HM160HC USB Devic // INTEL SSDPEKKW128G // ST500LM0 12 HN-M500MBB SCSI Disk Devic // INTEL SSDSC2BW240A
bing: OCZ-ARC100
google: OCZ-ARC100


0.01( )