OCZ-ARC100
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
OCZ-ARC1002401329411420305.88349.590.150.04
OCZ-ARC1001201308436384317.85350.510.140.03
OCZ-ARC1002401304397419314.52348.120.170.05
OCZ-ARC1002401267400420301.44287.200.190.09
OCZ-ARC1001201248422375317.78304.410.170.06
OCZ-ARC1001201232410372320.20352.350.240.17
OCZ-ARC100480683214208185.90171.380.260.16
NVMe PLEXTOR PX-512M8 SCSI Disk Devic // WDC WD20EARS-00MVWB0 ATA Devic // Verbatim STORE N GO USB Devic // SAMSUNG HD753L // WDC WD5000LPVT-75G33T // ST320LT020-9YG14 // WDC WDS100T2G0A-00JH3 // Samsung SSD SCSI Disk Devic

0.02( )