OCZ-ARC100
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
OCZ-ARC1002401329411420305.88349.590.150.04
OCZ-ARC1001201308436384317.85350.510.140.03
OCZ-ARC1002401304397419314.52348.120.170.05
OCZ-ARC1002401267400420301.44287.200.190.09
OCZ-ARC1001201248422375317.78304.410.170.06
OCZ-ARC1001201232410372320.20352.350.240.17
OCZ-ARC100480683214208185.90171.380.260.16
WDC WD30EZRX-00D8PB0 ATA Devic // MAXTOR STM3160211A // WDC WD20EARX-22PASB // TOSHIBA MQ01ABD07 // ST9500325AS ATA Devic // \\.\PHYSICALDRIVE // ST500LT012-1DG14 // LSI MegaRAID SAS RMB SCSI Disk Devic

0.01( )