OCZ-VERTEX3
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
OCZ-VERTEX3120846480133193.8977.630.130.06
OCZ-VERTEX3120806425140151.59149.160.140.05
OCZ-VERTEX390789447114171.0699.440.120.05
OCZ-VERTEX36066143474109.2371.790.180.07
OCZ-VERTEX36066142484105.1682.760.170.08
OCZ-VERTEX3606344077798.5668.510.160.05
OCZ-VERTEX3606314087883.8777.010.160.05
OCZ-VERTEX31200000.000.00
OCZ-VERTEX3600000.000.00
OCZ-VERTEX31200000.000.00
ST1000DM003-1ER162 ATA Device // WDC WD10EZEX-00BN5A0 // Kingston DataTraveler 2.0 USB Device // ST500DM0 02-1BD142 SCSI Disk Device // Disk drive // Micromax A120 File-CD Ga USB Device // KINGSTON SUV400S37120G //

0.04( )