OCZ-VERTEX3
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
OCZ-VERTEX32401024474228193.30225.790.200.07
OCZ-VERTEX3120846480133193.8977.630.130.06
OCZ-VERTEX3120806425140151.59149.160.140.05
OCZ-VERTEX390789447114171.0699.440.120.05
OCZ-VERTEX3120783423141109.08120.060.210.04
OCZ-VERTEX36066143474109.2371.790.180.07
OCZ-VERTEX36066142484105.1682.760.170.08
OCZ-VERTEX3606344077798.5668.510.160.05
OCZ-VERTEX3606314087883.8777.010.160.05
OCZ-VERTEX31200000.000.00
OCZ-VERTEX3600000.000.00
OCZ-VERTEX31200000.000.00
OCZ-VERTEX3600000.000.00
TOSHIBA MK7559GSX // SDHC Car // SanDisk SDSSDHII240 // SAMSUNG HD501L // USB30 SCSI Disk Devic // WDC WD5000LPCX-21VHAT // ST1000LM014-1EJ16 // WDC WD7500BPVT-55HXZT

0.02( )