SD Card
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
SD Card636941144.470.170.953.35
SD Card1276628222.040.441.7411.44
SD Card126654355.600.510.713.08
SD Card636122217.781.860.561.27
SD Card635622157.622.980.581.39
SD Card325523185.811.870.702.01
SD Card165322205.760.600.742.58
SD Card164920193.910.640.952.48
SD Card84720154.371.640.932.47
SD Card634618172.590.111.4638.13
SD Card5374518175.700.010.711059.77
SD Card5374518175.700.00
SD Card324519173.181.281.113.57
SD Card324518163.531.831.112.46
SD Card324519163.121.481.174.32
SD Card04421132.510.581.5012.50
SD Card644422113.910.780.945.90
SD Card164321134.390.500.813.01
SD Card324217162.812.071.492.12
SD Card324217162.812.071.492.12
SD Card16412274.721.540.835.56
SD Card164121124.641.330.753.04
SD Card2392077.200.030.59159.17
SD Card163918123.531.231.213.72
SD Card1343914122.303.482.121.69
SD Card163817134.220.010.96762.90
SD Card16382263.311.141.202.71
SD Card16372073.961.131.053.67
SD Card8372174.651.360.702.89
SD Card2362072.790.771.844.88
SD Card16342062.290.481.838.65
SD Card63331873.470.751.264.80
SD Card8331853.310.981.143.43
SD Card162919100.000.00
SD Card67291824.210.011.00340.23
SD Card8291672.040.012.10328.71
SD Card34291652.540.051.84103.90
SD Card8281662.070.012.10874.84
SD Card2261452.790.011.53416.77
SD Card134251613.980.01
SD Card65231154.820.100.8446.86
SD Card15211153.390.351.644.83
SD Card67211223.280.011.23752.66
SD Card1181023.090.021.39278.83
SD Card117932.320.021.84200.55
SD Card40000.000.00
SD Card20000.000.00
SD Card20000.000.00
SD Card80000.000.00
SK hynix SC210 mSATA 256G // WDC WD3200BPVT-24ZEST // SOLIDIGM SSDPFKNU020T // TOSHIBA MK2575GSX USB Devic // ST312002 3A USB Devic // RAVPOWER DISK00 SCSI Disk Devic // Hitachi HTS541680J9SA0 // CT240BX500SSD
bing: SD Card
google: SD Card


0.01( )