SPCC Solid State Disk
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
SPCC Solid State Disk4801336492483156.8787.690.250.06
SPCC Solid State Disk2561273466383262.11259.880.110.05
SPCC Solid State Disk5121152400403171.43149.360.140.06
SPCC Solid State Disk1201062438388219.9383.700.180.08
SPCC Solid State Disk1201062438388219.9383.700.180.08
SPCC Solid State Disk1201062438388219.9383.700.180.08
SPCC Solid State Disk10241026324409148.060.00
SPCC Solid State Disk256984215407199.69170.120.130.07
SPCC Solid State Disk120911426197155.95201.480.220.06
SPCC Solid State Disk480821269261163.80136.820.150.07
SPCC Solid State Disk12076430431748.437.110.280.62
SPCC Solid State Disk12071143015455.1943.260.390.18
SPCC Solid State Disk240608217206105.28119.200.290.21
SPCC Solid State Disk120557249133121.4877.230.160.06
SPCC Solid State Disk24040514259126.50115.230.410.26
SPCC Solid State Disk4800000.000.00
SPCC Solid State Disk1200000.000.00
SPCC Solid State Disk1200000.000.00
TOSHIBA A10 // OCZ REVODRIVE3 X2 SCSI Disk Devic // TOSHIBA A10 // OCZ REVODRIVE3 X2 SCSI Disk Devic // TOSHIBA A10 // SAMSUNG HM321H // Micron_1100_MTFDDAV256TB // Intel Raid 1 Volum

0.02( )