SPCC Solid State Disk
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
SPCC Solid State Disk2561428499468275.89229.600.100.04
SPCC Solid State Disk4801336492483156.8787.690.250.06
SPCC Solid State Disk5121312455457145.98323.240.150.04
SPCC Solid State Disk5121275463460216.21123.430.190.06
SPCC Solid State Disk2561273466383262.11259.880.110.05
SPCC Solid State Disk5121230498390153.74206.600.180.07
SPCC Solid State Disk2401208476428116.6897.780.170.07
SPCC Solid State Disk5121152400403171.43149.360.140.06
SPCC Solid State Disk2401085472307186.19158.560.240.09
SPCC Solid State Disk2401080472303187.68150.200.230.08
SPCC Solid State Disk2401080472303187.68150.200.230.08
SPCC Solid State Disk5121065233390201.91267.300.110.05
SPCC Solid State Disk1201062438388219.9383.700.180.08
SPCC Solid State Disk1201062438388219.9383.700.180.08
SPCC Solid State Disk1201062438388219.9383.700.180.08
SPCC Solid State Disk10241026324409148.060.00
SPCC Solid State Disk2561022317402169.02128.720.170.09
SPCC Solid State Disk256984215407199.69170.120.130.07
SPCC Solid State Disk120911426197155.95201.480.220.06
SPCC Solid State Disk480821269261163.80136.820.150.07
SPCC Solid State Disk120775465158142.65152.390.280.10
SPCC Solid State Disk12076430431748.437.110.280.62
SPCC Solid State Disk204872442684161.9163.040.170.12
SPCC Solid State Disk12071143015455.1943.260.390.18
SPCC Solid State Disk204860932867194.7766.160.190.12
SPCC Solid State Disk240608217206105.28119.200.290.21
SPCC Solid State Disk120557249133121.4877.230.160.06
SPCC Solid State Disk12845618312096.0562.850.210.13
SPCC Solid State Disk24040514259126.50115.230.410.26
SPCC Solid State Disk512337201144.26196.160.210.07
SPCC Solid State Disk51231313410043.5421.190.280.22
SPCC Solid State Disk4800000.000.00
SPCC Solid State Disk1200000.000.00
SPCC Solid State Disk1200000.000.00
SPCC Solid State Disk1200000.000.00
SPCC Solid State Disk5120000.000.00
SPCC Solid State Disk2400000.000.00
TOSHIBA MK1059GSM // HGST HTS 541010A9E680 USB Devic // Hitachi HDS721616PLA380 ATA Devic // ATA WDC WD10JPVX-00J SCSI Disk Devic // Crucial CT1050MX300SSD // Intel Raid 1 Volume SCSI Disk Devic // WDC WD20EURS-63S48Y0 SCSI Disk Devic // WDC WD3200AAJS-56B4A0 ATA Devic
google: SPCC Solid State Disk
bing: SPCC Solid State Disk


0.01( )