Samsung Flash Drive USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Samsung Flash Drive USB Device1284162965714.3021.710.410.20
Samsung Flash Drive USB Device2574002745913.0616.160.420.36
Samsung Flash Drive USB Device643012194013.7610.550.350.40
Samsung Flash Drive USB Device642922063613.6916.480.380.31
Samsung Flash Drive USB Device648241166.968.510.730.56
Samsung Flash Drive USB Device1280000.000.00
OCZ-ARC10 // KINGSTON SV300S37A120G SCSI Disk Devic // TOSHIBA HDWD110 ATA Devic // PLEXTOR PX-128M6S ATA Devic // WDC WD20EADS-00R6B0 ATA Devic // PLEXTOR PX-128M6V ATA Devic // Mass Storage Device USB Devic // Crucial CT512MX100SSD1 ATA Devic
bing: Samsung Flash Drive USB Device
google: Samsung Flash Drive USB Device


0( )