Seagate BUP Slim BK SCSI Disk Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Seagate BUP Slim BK SCSI Disk Device2000226104970.670.7914.075.63
Seagate BUP Slim BK SCSI Disk Device200017587731.062.885.572.12
Seagate BUP Slim BK SCSI Disk Device10007828340.303.3913.101.07
Seagate BUP Slim BK SCSI Disk Device20006632200.970.978.7710.23
Seagate BUP Slim BK SCSI Disk Device20006632200.970.978.7710.23
Seagate BUP Slim BK SCSI Disk Device20000000.000.0013.51
WDC WD15EARS-22MVWB // SAMSUNG MZHPV256HDGL-0000 // WDC WD5000AADS-56S9B // ATA ST4000DM000-1F21 SCSI Disk Devic // WDC WD30EZRZ-00Z5HB0 ATA Devic // ST1000DM010-2EP10 // Lemezmeghaj // ST1000VX 000-9YW162 SATA Disk Devic
bing: Seagate BUP Slim BK SCSI Disk Device
google: Seagate BUP Slim BK SCSI Disk Device


0.01( )