Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device160015602592371.7314.104.180.33
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device160015372512323.0316.134.280.37
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device60014861851729.971.241.513.02
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device100014831991888.883.711.751.11
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device20003841741601.601.325.922.95
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device20003651701541.160.988.234.41
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device80023501591491.166.335.980.82
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device80023431691411.158.151.400.70
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device60013311611401.698.411.300.75
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device60013231631281.688.431.290.79
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device50013201451311.216.996.720.55
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device50013191361441.398.365.350.54
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device60013181511361.278.311.280.73
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device8002280801381.359.015.180.79
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device60012751131191.458.792.030.74
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device4001225100940.790.9410.794.79
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device500120091761.591.405.020.94
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device4001189621110.870.2611.9218.43
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device600117194470.897.355.800.96
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device20009437380.300.8013.354.84
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device5001919100.000.00
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device20008736321.381.2210.573.04
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device20006930260.376.3514.190.85
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device60016227210.565.223.840.88
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device60013618110.492.9275.9622.61
Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device4001141030.080.09302.31381.24
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 500G // ZHITAI PC005 Active 1T // PNY USB 3 0 FD USB Devic // INTEL SSDSC2KW256G // Hitachi HDP725032GLA36 // WDC WD1600JS-22MHB0 ATA Devic // ST320LT020-9YG14 // SAMSUNG HD250H
bing: Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device
google: Seagate Expansion Desk SCSI Disk Device


0.01( )