Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device30012991381240.670.8714.495.12
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device200015339880.510.00
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device30017016500.070.1545.5518.08
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device20005019180.740.956.472.86
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device20004518180.364.4816.780.93
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device30010000.000.00
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device20000000.000.00
KSQ24 // SanDisk SD8SN8U128G100 // ATA PNY CS900 120GB SCSI Disk Devic // SAMSUNG MZVLB256HAHQ-000H // WDC WD20EZRZ-00Z5HB0 SCSI Disk Devic // Lenovo SSD SL700 480 // WDC WD5000AAKX-22ERM SCSI Disk Devic // Samsung SSD 850 EVO M 2 1T
bing: Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device
google: Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device


0.01( )