Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device30012991381240.670.8714.495.12
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device200015339880.510.00
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device30017016500.070.1545.5518.08
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device20005019180.740.956.472.86
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device20004518180.364.4816.780.93
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device30010000.000.00
Seagate Expansion Desk USB Device20000000.000.00
ST2000DX001-1CM164 ATA Devic // WDC WD30EFRX-68AX9N // SanDisk SD8SN8U-256G-100 // ADATA HD710 PRO USB Devic // ST9160412A // PNY CS900 480GB SS // SanDisk SDSSDHII240 // ST3000DM007-1WY10

0.02( )