TOSHIBA A100
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
TOSHIBA A100240959315384208.92183.850.130.05
TOSHIBA A10012072041296206.7658.290.200.13
TOSHIBA A100240664197219168.22128.720.200.13
TOSHIBA A1002404281848387.2650.360.170.13
TOSHIBA A1002404151888396.9342.660.190.14
TOSHIBA A1002404151888396.9342.660.190.14
JMCR SD SCSI Disk Devic // Radeon R 7 SATA Disk Devic // INTEL SSDSA2CW120G // WDC PC SN520 SDAPNUW-256G-100 // INTEL SSDSC2CW240A3 SCSI Disk Devic // SAMSUNG HN-M500MBB SCSI Disk Devic // Generic- SD MM // Force MP60
google: TOSHIBA A100
bing: TOSHIBA A100


0.01( )