TOSHIBA HDWD120
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
TOSHIBA HDWD12020003841811661.910.775.702.48
TOSHIBA HDWD12020003651701551.231.146.593.26
TOSHIBA HDWD12020003181461371.581.367.983.48
TOSHIBA HDWD120200021096950.530.6018.107.76
TOSHIBA HDWD12020000000.000.00
TOSHIBA HDWD12020000000.000.00
SAMSUNG HD320KJ SCSI Disk Devic // ChipsBnk Multi-Reader USB Devic // WDC WD5000AAKX-003CA1 ATA Devic // ST1000LM 024 HN-M101MBB SCSI Disk Devic // SAMSUNG HN-M500MBB USB Devic // WDC WD5000AVVS-63M8B // WD My Passport 0810 USB Devic // Maxtor 6Y080L
google: TOSHIBA HDWD120
bing: TOSHIBA HDWD120


0( )