TOSHIBA-TL100
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
TOSHIBA-TL1001201163440446283.0398.750.120.06
TOSHIBA-TL100240857254244264.74228.200.140.09
TOSHIBA-TL100120800259237215.07186.170.170.09
TOSHIBA-TL10024042135260.000.00
TOSHIBA-TL10024037914822308.792.9817.020.53
TOSHIBA-TL1002400000.000.00
TOSHIBA-TL1002400000.000.00
TOSHIBA MK2555GS // PNY CS90 0 480GB SSD SCSI Disk Devic // XENSRC PVDISK SCSI Disk Devic // Hitachi HUS724040ALE641 ATA Devic // ST500DM002-1BC14 // LITEON L8H-256V2 // Crucial CT275MX300SSD // MTFDDAV256TBN-1AR15ABH
bing: TOSHIBA-TL100
google: TOSHIBA-TL100


0( )