USB Disk
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
USB Disk134391954.903.100.964.08
USB Disk64392093.450.410.985.31
USB Disk323818121.340.931.714.52
USB Disk134281733.990.00
USB Disk269261361.570.052.63102.20
USB Disk6411000.000.00
ST925031 5AS USB Devic // Corsair Force LE SS // ST3000VX000-1CU166 ATA Devic // Corsair Flash Voyager USB Devic // SAMSUNG MZVLW128HEGR-0000 // WDC WD10 EADS-22M2B0 USB Devic // TS240GSSD220 // WDC WD10JPVT-08A1YT2 SCSI Disk Devic
bing: USB Disk
google: USB Disk


0.01( )