USB Mass Storage Device USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
USB Mass Storage Device USB Device3210943403.971.401.063.74
USB Mass Storage Device USB Device1610342403.991.131.103.73
USB Mass Storage Device USB Device329042323.900.521.143.30
USB Mass Storage Device USB Device317239143.020.861.656.19
USB Mass Storage Device USB Device63664193.930.461.204.75
USB Mass Storage Device USB Device4301555.650.030.77215.39
USB Mass Storage Device USB Device814632.581.151.683.63
ADATA HD710 USB Devic // SAMSUNG HD502HI ATA Devic // Samsung 980 PRO with Heatsink 1T // ST500DM009-2F110A ATA Devic // WDC WD10EALX-009BA0 SCSI Disk Devic // ST3320820AS ATA Devic // SAMSUNG HD204UI USB Devic // Hitachi HTS547550A9E38

0.01( )