Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device16209129386.570.020.62527.02
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device6216012658.470.030.62205.08
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device2528240290.000.00
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device637230225.480.120.798.52
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device326934233.350.00
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device166634184.270.021.02443.39
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device165828173.440.01
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device165629127.850.020.67591.91
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device32422753.320.051.2386.02
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device31392268.860.010.772886.54
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device16271714.570.00
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device8221314.330.011.01835.58
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device8201222.380.002.151267.72
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device2201033.970.010.99181.13
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device1617923.460.011.10818.22
SanDisk SDSSDP128 // ST1000DM010-2EP10 // Samsung SSD 840 EVO 120GB ATA Devic // Hitachi HDS721010CLA33 // SanDisk SDSSDP128 // ST1000DM010-2EP10 // WDC WD5000LPCX-22VHAT // Kingston SHPM2280P2H/480

0.02( )