Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device16209129386.570.020.62527.02
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device6216012658.470.030.62205.08
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device2528240290.000.00
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device637230225.480.120.798.52
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device326934233.350.00
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device166634184.270.021.02443.39
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device31392268.860.010.772886.54
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device16271714.570.00
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device8221314.330.011.01835.58
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device8201222.380.002.151267.72
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device2201033.970.010.99181.13
Verbatim STORE N GO USB Device1617923.460.011.10818.22
WDC WD10EZEX-22BN5A0 // TOSHIBA TransMemory USB Device // WDC WD10EARS-00Y5B1 // \\.\PHYSICALDRIVE0 // Samsung SSD 960 EVO 500GB // ST500LM012 HN-M500MBB // SAMSUNG SP2504C ATA Device //

0.02( )