Virtual HD ATA Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Virtual HD ATA Device11810833038257.390.00
Virtual HD ATA Device17773832329174.549.312.421.05
Virtual HD ATA Device17773832329174.549.312.421.05
Virtual HD ATA Device136644256158190.20142.820.330.24
Virtual HD ATA Device136585207145211.48127.710.410.23
Virtual HD ATA Device753542194203151.3450.890.250.34
Virtual HD ATA Device1363902047517.381.660.242.87
Virtual HD ATA Device8617046935.341.981.052.65
Virtual HD ATA Device1294213230.521.0512.2518.20
MTFDDAK128MAM-1J // ST500DM002-1BD142 ATA Devic // Samsung M3 Portable USB Devic // ST3250318AS ATA Devic // OCZ-TRION15 // ATA SAMSUNG SSD 830 SCSI Disk Devic // ST315003 41AS SCSI Disk Devic // ST500DM0 05 HD502HJ SCSI Disk Devic

0.01( )