Virtual HD ATA Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Virtual HD ATA Device11810833038257.390.00
Virtual HD ATA Device17773832329174.549.312.421.05
Virtual HD ATA Device17773832329174.549.312.421.05
Virtual HD ATA Device136644256158190.20142.820.330.24
Virtual HD ATA Device136585207145211.48127.710.410.23
Virtual HD ATA Device753542194203151.3450.890.250.34
Virtual HD ATA Device8617046935.341.981.052.65
Virtual HD ATA Device1294213230.521.0512.2518.20
Hitachi HUA723020ALA64 // WDC WD2500AAJB-00J3A0 ATA Devic // KINGSTON SA400S37120G ATA Devic // Intenso SSD Sata II // Crucial_CT256MX100SSD // WDC WD5000BPVT-00HXZT // NVMe THNSN5256GPUK N // WDC WD5000AAKS-00V1A0 ATA Devic

0.01( )