Volume0
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Volume05121546507479345.42317.670.150.06
Volume0256837275313110.2049.110.200.25
Volume0256772309239105.7856.010.220.21
Volume020004322121843.504.154.870.99
Volume04803641711651.852.3710.181.73
Volume04802801221262.472.118.371.82
Volume01000224103951.171.7011.402.89
Volume0100015471652.921.246.713.17
SAMSUNG MZ7TY256HDHP-000 SCSI Disk Devic // WDC WD1600AABS-00PRA0 ATA Devic // SAMSUNG SSD PM830 2 5 7mm 128GB ATA Devic // Seagate FreeAgentDesktop USB Devic // HGST HUS724030ALA6400 SCSI Disk Devic // Samsung SSD 850 PRO 128G SCSI Disk Devic // OCZ REVODRIVE3 X2 SCSI Disk Devic // TOSHIBA MK3252GSX SATA Disk Devic
bing: Volume0
google: Volume0


0( )