ADATA SU800
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA SU8001281438519461276.84327.530.100.04
ADATA SU8005121293498422204.42177.180.170.07
ADATA SU8005121293498422204.42177.180.170.07
ADATA SU8005121207455425113.99105.440.130.08
ADATA SU8001281192493434125.5851.610.130.11
ADATA SU8001281068410383111.3279.040.160.10
ADATA SU800128104140838033.5794.170.160.10
ADATA SU800102497638835360.0456.140.450.18
ADATA SU800128779265250151.61136.510.120.08
ADATA SU80051277547212487.166.460.180.90
ADATA SU800100019189810.771.0011.104.46
ADATA SU8005120000.000.00
KINGSTON SHSS37A240G // Ricoh SD Disk Device // Hitachi HTS547550A9E384 // ST4000DM004-2CV104 // USB Mass Storage Device USB Device // HGST HTS545050A7E380 // Hitachi HTS547550A9E384 // ST3500320AS ATA Device

0.02( )