ADATA SU800
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA SU8001281438519461276.84327.530.100.04
ADATA SU8002561410497460252.31361.460.150.06
ADATA SU8005121293498422204.42177.180.170.07
ADATA SU8005121293498422204.42177.180.170.07
ADATA SU8005121207455425113.99105.440.130.08
ADATA SU8001281192493434125.5851.610.130.11
ADATA SU800512111145539459.8135.130.190.16
ADATA SU8001281081490285193.26173.210.150.05
ADATA SU8001281068410383111.3279.040.160.10
ADATA SU8005121059362339256.35183.360.160.09
ADATA SU800128104140838033.5794.170.160.10
ADATA SU800102497638835360.0456.140.450.18
ADATA SU800128779265250151.61136.510.120.08
ADATA SU80051277547212487.166.460.180.90
ADATA SU800100019189810.771.0011.104.46
ADATA SU8005120000.000.00
WDC WD10EZEX-75M2NA0 ATA Devic // SanDisk SSD PLUS 240G // KINGSTON SA400S37120G ATA Devic // WDC WD800JD-60LSA // SanDisk SD8SN8U-128G-100 // WDC WD10EZEX-60WN4A0 ATA Devic // SAMSUNG SSD 830 Serie // Samsung SSD 980 PRO 250G

0.02( )