ADATA SU800
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA SU8005121293498422204.42177.180.170.07
ADATA SU8005121293498422204.42177.180.170.07
ADATA SU8005121207455425113.99105.440.130.08
ADATA SU8001281192493434125.5851.610.130.11
ADATA SU8001281068410383111.3279.040.160.10
ADATA SU800128104140838033.5794.170.160.10
ADATA SU800102497638835360.0456.140.450.18
ADATA SU800128779265250151.61136.510.120.08
ADATA SU80051277547212487.166.460.180.90
ADATA SU8005120000.000.00
ST500DM0 02-1BD142 SCSI Disk Device // Disk drive // ST9500420AS // WDC WD10JPVX-75JC3T0 // ST3500418AS ATA Device // TOSHIBA MQ01ACF050 // ST9500325AS //

0.03( )