ADATA SX930
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA SX9302401328472410265.69309.480.180.04
ADATA SX930240981435261152.15110.500.170.09
ADATA SX9302408064373690.000.00
ADATA SX93024057936363129.532.510.241.91
ADATA SX93024057937565117.412.550.242.04
ADATA SX930240544185151143.06120.820.340.12
Generic- USB3.0 CRW -1 USB Devic // ST3320613A // Samsung SSD 850 PRO 512GB ATA Devic // WDC WD10EALX-009BA0 SCSI Disk Devic // WDC WD10 EZEX-00BN5A0 SATA Disk Devic // JMCR SD SCSI Disk Devic // ST1000DM003-1CH162 ATA Devic // ASMT 2105 USB Devic

0.02( )