ADATA SX930
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA SX9302401328472410265.69309.480.180.04
ADATA SX930240981435261152.15110.500.170.09
ADATA SX9302408064373690.000.00
ADATA SX93024057936363129.532.510.241.91
ADATA SX93024057937565117.412.550.242.04
ADATA SX930240544185151143.06120.820.340.12
Samsung STORY Station 3 USB Devic // ATA Samsung SSD 860 SCSI Disk Devic // NVMe PC300 NVMe SK hy SCSI Disk Devic // Toshiba External USB 3 0 USB Devic // Kingston DT microDuo 3 0 USB Devic // TOSHIBA MK6021GAS USB Devic // Hitachi HDT721016SLA380 ATA Devic // TOSHIBA TransMemory-Mx USB Devic
google: ADATA SX930
bing: ADATA SX930


0( )