ADATA SX930
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA SX9302401328472410265.69309.480.180.04
ADATA SX930240981435261152.15110.500.170.09
ADATA SX9302408064373690.000.00
ADATA SX93024057936363129.532.510.241.91
ADATA SX93024057937565117.412.550.242.04
ADATA SX930240544185151143.06120.820.340.12
O2Micro SD SCSI Disk Devic // ST3750528A // ST500DM005 HD502H // ST500DM002-1BC142 ATA Devic // ST3500320AS ATA Devic // SAMSUNG HD154U // WD My Book 25EE USB Devic // SAMSUNG HD753L

0.02( )