ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device168235622816339.020.730.025.72
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device24864733821116.4019.560.340.29
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device1243602505315.0213.510.340.32
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device12431915110717.452.440.441.79
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device1242131343410.582.220.572.12
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device248201150812.512.270.472.20
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device6220098649.351.190.583.37
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device6216889475.841.410.933.54
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device16160110185.230.820.804.17
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device3214597155.450.150.7692.63
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device3213689137.430.640.61549.58
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device3213689137.430.640.61549.58
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device3197423410.360.600.582.82
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device89372134.310.040.35105.43
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device124818000.000.00
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device877531412.720.090.3555.94
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device877531412.720.090.3555.94
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device327433253.891.081.124.01
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device166536134.820.640.799.46
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device166531186.100.130.6613.50
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device861351412.590.040.3457.66
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device315921235.440.911.074.87
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device165928154.560.051.0183.20
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device624622144.920.140.981627.98
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device160000.000.00
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device310000.000.00
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device160000.000.00
PLEXTOR PX-256M5Pr // WDC WD50 00LPVX-22V0TT0 SATA Disk Devic // LSI MegaRAID SAS RMB SCSI Disk Devic // KINGSTON SUV500120G ATA Devic // KIOXIA-EXCERIA G2 SS // Samsung SSD 980 500GB SCSI Disk Devic // KINGSTON SUV500240 // Samsung SSD 850 PRO 128G
bing: ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device
google: ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device


0( )