ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device168235622816339.020.730.025.72
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device24864733821116.4019.560.340.29
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device12431915110717.452.440.441.79
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device6220098649.351.190.583.37
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device6216889475.841.410.933.54
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device16160110185.230.820.804.17
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device3214597155.450.150.7692.63
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device3213689137.430.640.61549.58
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device3213689137.430.640.61549.58
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device89372134.310.040.35105.43
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device877531412.720.090.3555.94
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device877531412.720.090.3555.94
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device327433253.891.081.124.01
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device166536134.820.640.799.46
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device166531186.100.130.6613.50
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device861351412.590.040.3457.66
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device160000.000.00
ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Device160000.000.00
StoreJet Transcend USB Devic // WDC WD10EADX-22TDHB // ST3500413AS ATA Devic // ST1000DM003-9YN16 // Generic SDXC/MMC USB Devic // ST3500413A // ST315003 41AS SCSI Disk Devic // WDC WD5000AAKX-001CA

0.04( )