FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device164817166.032.320.782.28
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device164817166.032.320.782.28
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device1284716155.043.210.781.38
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device1264716165.513.470.770.96
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device63391594.433.751.061.09
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device64361685.121.800.991.44
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device537351697.040.010.611269.68
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device34281725.280.010.84630.74
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device8251524.450.391.024.04
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device4241422.930.001.48952.34
Ricoh SD Disk Devic // ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Devic // Ricoh SD Disk Devic // ADATA USB Flash Drive USB Devic // Ricoh SD Disk Devic // Samsung SSD 840 PRO Series ATA Devic // Generic- SD/MM // Patriot Memory USB Devic

0.02( )