FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device164817166.032.320.782.28
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device164817166.032.320.782.28
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device1284716155.043.210.781.38
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device1264716165.513.470.770.96
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device63391594.433.751.061.09
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device64361685.121.800.991.44
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device537351697.040.010.611269.68
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device34281725.280.010.84630.74
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device8251524.450.391.024.04
FNK TECH USB CARD READER USB Device4241422.930.001.48952.34
INTEL SSDSC2BW180A // WDC WD20EARS-00MVWB // Crucial_CT250MX200SSD // KINGSTON SUV400S37480 // ST3320620A // ST1000LM024 HN-M101MB // WDC WDS100T2B0 // KINGSTON SUV400S37120G SATA Disk Devic

0.02( )