Generic Flash Disk USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Generic Flash Disk USB Device6381133130359.1216.080.350.27
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8543186.810.020.62366.86
Generic Flash Disk USB Device1265022174.090.010.972675.38
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16382255.810.010.79452.95
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8381985.980.020.76271.37
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16361894.350.01
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16361894.350.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8341894.440.012.711622.82
Generic Flash Disk USB Device4342055.920.010.89978.97
Generic Flash Disk USB Device4332125.740.010.75712.22
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8332314.250.012.271126.82
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8331954.210.011.011165.96
Generic Flash Disk USB Device32331863.910.011.082870.36
Generic Flash Disk USB Device4311944.560.013.06855.47
Generic Flash Disk USB Device1263117130.000.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device67311746.370.010.70653.90
Generic Flash Disk USB Device32311862.890.01
Generic Flash Disk USB Device63301834.560.010.90403.98
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16309112.911.091.434.05
Generic Flash Disk USB Device17301726.920.020.71188.80
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16301754.180.001.15809.97
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16301833.920.011.122854.36
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8292023.200.016.39378.87
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16291890.000.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device2281554.240.011.02547.96
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16271643.000.013.74865.96
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8271561.970.062.4580.05
Generic Flash Disk USB Device2097271545.140.000.871405.15
Generic Flash Disk USB Device126261704.000.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8251624.570.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device31251714.270.001.116460.57
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16241702.060.012.041457.13
Generic Flash Disk USB Device4241414.510.020.99208.13
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8231614.020.002.831313.66
Generic Flash Disk USB Device4231372.370.01
Generic Flash Disk USB Device63211323.060.001.341503.12
Generic Flash Disk USB Device134211340.000.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device2211125.630.130.8740.33
Generic Flash Disk USB Device2201043.380.011.33537.11
Generic Flash Disk USB Device200320982.500.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device816236.730.010.66487.91
Generic Flash Disk USB Device1260000.000.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device40000.000.001.06999.76
Generic Flash Disk USB Device310000.000.00
Generic- USB3.0 CRW -1 USB Devic // WDC WD10JPVX-75JC3T // Generic SD64G SD Car // JetFlash Transcend 32GB USB Devic // Samsung SSD 960 PRO 512G // Lexar JumpDrive USB Devic // ST1000DM003-1SB102 ATA Devic // Samsung SSD 840 Serie

0.03( )