Generic Flash Disk USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8543186.810.020.62366.86
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16382255.810.010.79452.95
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8381985.980.020.76271.37
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16361894.350.01
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16361894.350.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8331954.210.011.011165.96
Generic Flash Disk USB Device67311746.370.010.70653.90
Generic Flash Disk USB Device63301834.560.010.90403.98
Generic Flash Disk USB Device17301726.920.020.71188.80
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16301754.180.001.15809.97
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8292023.200.016.39378.87
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16291890.000.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16271643.000.013.74865.96
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8271561.970.062.4580.05
Generic Flash Disk USB Device2097271545.140.000.871405.15
Generic Flash Disk USB Device8251624.570.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device31251714.270.001.116460.57
Generic Flash Disk USB Device16241702.060.012.041457.13
Generic Flash Disk USB Device4241414.510.020.99208.13
Generic Flash Disk USB Device63211323.060.001.341503.12
Generic Flash Disk USB Device134211340.000.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device2211125.630.130.8740.33
Generic Flash Disk USB Device2201043.380.011.33537.11
Generic Flash Disk USB Device200320982.500.00
Generic Flash Disk USB Device816236.730.010.66487.91
Generic Flash Disk USB Device310000.000.00
StoreJet Transcend USB Device // ST3320620AS // ASRock RAM Disk SCSI Disk Device // SD Card // SAMSUNG HM321HI // Samsung SSD 970 EVO 500GB // Generic APPSD SD Card // Crucial_CT240M500SSD1 ATA Device

0.02( )