Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device1283932201174.250.770.584.89
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128361229706.140.710.504.67
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128336182915.751.130.674.73
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128313205574.980.680.634.98
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128294205494.291.021.024.77
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128288161835.860.040.8312.29
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128281165585.781.130.744.72
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128278165595.791.140.744.64
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128277144994.630.601.307.02
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128271159564.311.110.785.15
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128267164485.931.130.734.74
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128266158576.221.140.754.63
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128265134944.400.621.077.55
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128262158585.210.030.8433.46
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device128261117936.440.940.854.74
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device32241145487.501.050.604.46
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device32241145507.711.070.624.31
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device12821394766.040.841.035.43
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device12819796733.510.581.67126.21
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device12819475765.960.880.895.50
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device649436343.730.940.885.69
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device1287733303.491.181.504.08
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device327736235.360.740.786.16
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device1287034253.060.482.379.38
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device316328215.301.651.163.22
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device166133126.250.010.69496.67
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device166133126.330.010.68459.24
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device645631710.980.010.53274.26
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device325528127.500.010.591134.00
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device625119234.370.011.151178.37
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device8502895.900.010.74911.23
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device8422465.320.010.77637.51
Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device62372263.770.181.53121.92
ST750LX003-1AC15 // Hitachi HTS727575A9E364 ATA Devic // NVMe INTEL SSDPEDMW4 // HITACHI HTS541660J9SA0 // Pioneer APS-SL2-256 USB Devic // ST3250820AS ATA Devic // ST2000VM003-1CT164 ATA Devic // WDC WD1600JS-56MHB
google: Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device
bing: Lexar USB Flash Drive USB Device


0( )