Lexar microSD RDR USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Lexar microSD RDR USB Device25622193856.773.920.471.09
Lexar microSD RDR USB Device3215883434.911.300.623.54
Lexar microSD RDR USB Device1615575454.040.751.217.05
Lexar microSD RDR USB Device6415182457.231.930.633.10
Lexar microSD RDR USB Device3214281254.130.891.365.93
Lexar microSD RDR USB Device12813273295.561.300.816.35
Lexar microSD RDR USB Device6410743317.244.040.581.20
Lexar microSD RDR USB Device1289143275.350.630.805.74
Lexar microSD RDR USB Device1288940274.330.781.045.41
Lexar microSD RDR USB Device34422096.730.010.64627.16
Lexar microSD RDR USB Device1340000.000.00
SAMSUNG MZNLN256HCHP-0000 // ADATA SU635 ATA Devic // SSD Kendrick E012 // ATA WDC WDS240G2G0A- SCSI Disk Devic // WDC WD5000LPVT-75G33T // Hitachi HTS541680J9SA0 // WDC WD3200BEKT-08PVM SCSI Disk Devic // SanDisk SDSSDA480
google: Lexar microSD RDR USB Device
bing: Lexar microSD RDR USB Device


0.01( )