Multiple Card Reader USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Multiple Card Reader USB Device328434294.602.440.981.72
Multiple Card Reader USB Device1288333285.832.100.791.50
Multiple Card Reader USB Device1288333285.832.100.791.50
Multiple Card Reader USB Device2498234264.033.181.231.42
Multiple Card Reader USB Device646027233.691.101.176.67
Multiple Card Reader USB Device645420183.942.181.052.02
Multiple Card Reader USB Device645420183.942.181.052.02
Multiple Card Reader USB Device16532985.741.890.8110.31
Multiple Card Reader USB Device16512894.812.831.0710.40
Multiple Card Reader USB Device325120174.682.490.921.67
Multiple Card Reader USB Device325119144.962.950.911.41
Multiple Card Reader USB Device325020164.300.00
Multiple Card Reader USB Device644818163.890.871.172.56
Multiple Card Reader USB Device644820163.560.741.175.89
Multiple Card Reader USB Device324619163.041.611.405.14
Multiple Card Reader USB Device324419143.921.591.14447.99
Multiple Card Reader USB Device164318133.711.521.143.24
Multiple Card Reader USB Device1254318132.650.801.967.42
Multiple Card Reader USB Device164319133.831.351.182.94
Multiple Card Reader USB Device164119123.911.691.052.50
Multiple Card Reader USB Device5374013172.124.072.181.25
Multiple Card Reader USB Device83919112.730.01
Multiple Card Reader USB Device5373717105.790.020.74591.05
Multiple Card Reader USB Device34301674.420.010.972491.48
Multiple Card Reader USB Device64281662.590.014.341770.86
Multiple Card Reader USB Device268271643.930.011.14626.68
Multiple Card Reader USB Device64271662.960.00
Multiple Card Reader USB Device268251704.830.010.901703.12
Multiple Card Reader USB Device134251614.560.010.93668.63
Multiple Card Reader USB Device67251443.270.017.32348.77
Multiple Card Reader USB Device134221503.520.011.29229.38
Multiple Card Reader USB Device34191080.000.00
Multiple Card Reader USB Device118843.960.061.1072.58
Multiple Card Reader USB Device1340000.000.00
Multiple Card Reader USB Device160000.000.00
Multiple Card Reader USB Device20000.000.00
WDC WD30EZRX-00D8PB0 ATA Devic // MAXTOR STM3160211A // WDC WD20EARX-22PASB // TOSHIBA MQ01ABD07 // ST9500325AS ATA Devic // \\.\PHYSICALDRIVE // Samsung SSD 970 PRO 1T // ST9640320A

0.02( )