Ricoh SD Disk Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Ricoh SD Disk Device12817682526.703.720.461.16
Ricoh SD Disk Device32175775012.913.100.401.32
Ricoh SD Disk Device32164815310.901.990.432.14
Ricoh SD Disk Device6416284318.633.280.411.56
Ricoh SD Disk Device6311469174.571.110.753.77
Ricoh SD Disk Device6310769158.550.560.452.73
Ricoh SD Disk Device6310667196.560.290.572.78
Ricoh SD Disk Device329042258.261.970.551.74
Ricoh SD Disk Device87744124.690.730.544.52
Ricoh SD Disk Device31694486.921.440.652.90
Ricoh SD Disk Device125634285.420.340.893.36
Ricoh SD Disk Device324115125.020.960.892.29
Ricoh SD Disk Device324015125.011.140.932.28
Ricoh SD Disk Device23815135.090.050.8195.91
Ricoh SD Disk Device323716123.851.790.942.15
Ricoh SD Disk Device8341792.660.01
Ricoh SD Disk Device5373419114.080.00
Ricoh SD Disk Device8331684.180.00
Ricoh SD Disk Device67321677.270.00
Ricoh SD Disk Device4261712.860.00
Ricoh SD Disk Device67251543.440.011.31651.19
Ricoh SD Disk Device4950000.000.000.451.34
Ricoh SD Disk Device160000.000.00
Ricoh SD Disk Device40000.000.00
Hitachi HTS541064A9E68 // ATA SAMSUNG HD502HJ SCSI Disk Devic // M4-CT064 M4SSD1 SCSI Disk Devic // SAMSUNG HD103SI ATA Devic // LITEONIT LITEONIT LCS-128 SCSI Disk Devic // NVMe KXG50ZNV512G NV // HGST HTS545032A7E38 // HGST HTS541515A9E630 SCSI Disk Devic
bing: Ricoh SD Disk Device
google: Ricoh SD Disk Device


0.01( )