SMI USB DISK USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
SMI USB DISK USB Device32277137967.931.240.523.66
SMI USB DISK USB Device632291384814.690.930.441.93
SMI USB DISK USB Device162141431718.161.040.2940.59
SMI USB DISK USB Device6518296498.561.630.562.93
SMI USB DISK USB Device168852146.820.280.63515.74
SMI USB DISK USB Device1268131272.171.240.9150.18
SMI USB DISK USB Device1257933246.911.630.922.98
SMI USB DISK USB Device326428215.821.770.782.99
SMI USB DISK USB Device636025203.180.441.314.57
SMI USB DISK USB Device126553377.881.270.813.40
SMI USB DISK USB Device165020194.210.871.235.59
SMI USB DISK USB Device4462757.210.00
SMI USB DISK USB Device8372075.160.010.87709.14
SMI USB DISK USB Device33331953.320.001.321608.80
SMI USB DISK USB Device16301664.740.00
SMI USB DISK USB Device33301843.120.00
SMI USB DISK USB Device630000.000.00
SMI USB DISK USB Device330000.000.00
SMI USB DISK USB Device1260000.000.00
SMI USB DISK USB Device1250000.000.00
ST1000DM010-2EP102 ATA Devic // WDC WD20EZRX-00DC0B // SanDisk SD7SN3Q128G100 // WDC WD10EADS-22M2B0 ATA Devic // SanDisk SDSSDA240 // TOSHIBA-TR15 // SAMSUNG HD204UI USB Devic // WDC WD10JPVX-22JC3T

0.02( )