SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device5001087396390130.97144.300.220.13
SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device10001070388378155.93157.200.220.11
SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device2501038390367136.15113.610.190.11
SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device5001030359383124.48127.300.160.12
SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device5001018357383152.43165.600.190.14
SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device5001006329360160.51175.120.180.10
SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device1000845401225160.4710.300.170.45
SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device500134384230.2226.120.360.29
SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device250129374025.7126.720.340.27
SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device250127374024.8626.480.350.27
Disco virtual de Microsof // Samsung SSD 950 PRO 512G // Hitachi HDT721010SLA36 // Corsair Voyager USB Devic // TOSHIBA MK6475GSX TurboP // ATA HITACHI HTS72323 SCSI Disk Devic // HGST HTS541515A9E6300 SCSI Disk Devic // TOSHIBA MK1229GS
google: SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device
bing: SanDisk Extreme SSD SCSI Disk Device


0.01( )