Sony Storage Media USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
Sony Storage Media USB Device31257121959.990.010.511015.87
Sony Storage Media USB Device8412545.900.010.83690.14
Sony Storage Media USB Device8372165.080.010.94632.20
Sony Storage Media USB Device4341857.980.010.52577.88
Sony Storage Media USB Device4281645.200.010.87350.09
Sony Storage Media USB Device4281715.950.020.76618.45
Sony Storage Media USB Device1261435.910.020.85311.29
Sony Storage Media USB Device310000.000.00
SAMSUNG MZVL2512HCJQ-00BL // SanDisk SDSSDA120 // ST1000DX001-1CM16 // MAXTOR STM3160211A // ADATA SP550 ATA Devic // SSD 128G // WD My Passport 0740 USB Devic // Adaptec Array SCSI Disk Devic

0.02( )