StoreJet Transcend USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
StoreJet Transcend USB Device1000111541940228.9386.890.170.06
StoreJet Transcend USB Device2000107741140428.1481.350.170.06
StoreJet Transcend USB Device10002991331380.564.394.990.76
StoreJet Transcend USB Device5002541101100.581.318.073.34
StoreJet Transcend USB Device20002491111100.560.738.395.64
StoreJet Transcend USB Device100019180850.611.488.492.92
StoreJet Transcend USB Device200017382720.470.9714.934.81
StoreJet Transcend USB Device100010441410.761.325.653.36
StoreJet Transcend USB Device20007429270.651.507.522.90
StoreJet Transcend USB Device20007329270.561.659.113.57
StoreJet Transcend USB Device10007030280.600.3914.1011.84
StoreJet Transcend USB Device10004822160.460.2812.2915.85
StoreJet Transcend USB Device6402110.090.0114.60571.83
StoreJet Transcend USB Device5000000.000.00
StoreJet Transcend USB Device10000000.000.0013.602.82
\\.\PHYSICALDRIVE // ST1000LM049-2GH17 // Intel Optane 932GBHD // TOSHIBA THNSNJ256GCS // ATA SanDisk SSD PLUS SCSI Disk Devic // WDC WD10EZEX-22MFCA0 ATA Devic // WDC WD10EARX-00N0YB // Samsung Flash Drive DUO USB Devic

0.02( )