USB Device
User Benchmarks

ModelTypeScoreSeq.
Read
MB
Seq.
Write
MB
Read
4k64QD
Write
4k64QD
Read
Access
msek.
Write
Access
msek.
USB Device12855024614724.7551.730.200.09
USB Device31188101597.100.860.956.16
USB Device16162115136.270.560.667.70
USB Device311439906.410.820.945.83
USB Device8119771014.210.260.3183.20
USB Device2526437163.100.251.148.53
USB Device31533372.000.101.05688.52
USB Device164221124.320.011.021641.68
USB Device4251614.340.010.951176.67
USB Device8241434.190.010.98400.12
USB Device5370000.000.00
USB Device1280000.000.000.200.09
USB Device20000.000.00
TEAM T253L7120 // SanDisk SDSSDA480G ATA Devic // TOSHIBA DT01ACA30 // Sabrent SCSI Disk Devic // Generic USB SD Reader USB Devic // Hitachi HDT721016SLA380 ATA Devic // WDC WD10EZEX-00KUWA // HP LOGICAL VOLUME SCSI Disk Devic

0.02( )